Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Velké Hamry | Kdy: | 09. 06. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Velké Hamry | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 30. 05. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 09. 06. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Hamry | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
4 | 4 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
6 | 6 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
7 | 7 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
8 | 8 | Pěnčín | JN | MAD Matthew | |
9 | 9 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
10 | 10 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
11 | 11 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
12 | 12 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
13 | 13 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Tomáš Palme |
14 | 14 | Desná I | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
15 | 15 | Roudný | JN | Václav Brož | |
16 | 16 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
17 | 17 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
18 | 18 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
19 | 20 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Jílové u Držkova | Comeback | JN | David Beránek |
2 | 6 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
3 | 7 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
4 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
5 | 9 | Štrbice | TP | Michala Kadeřábková | |
6 | 10 | Břehy | MB | Hana Prokurátová | |
7 | 12 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
2 | 2 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Jan Sajewicz |
3 | 3 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
4 | 4 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
5 | 5 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
6 | 6 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 7 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
8 | 8 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
9 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
10 | 10 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov R | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
11 | 11 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
12 | 12 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
13 | 13 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
14 | 14 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
15 | 15 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
16 | 16 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
17 | 17 | Štrbice | TP | Michala Kadeřábková | |
18 | 18 | Roudný | JN | Václav Brož | |
19 | 19 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
20 | 20 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
21 | 21 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
22 | 22 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
23 | 23 | Desná I | JN | David Hejcman | |
24 | 30 | Velké Hamry | JN | FNC |